GOLD FLEET

Sailed: 16, Discards: 3, To count: 13, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Lycra Nr. HelmName Sailor ID Nat. CT Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 Q7 Q8 Q9 Q10 Q11 Q12 F1 F2 F3 F4 Total Nett Opening Series
CF
Semi Final 1
Semi Final 2
Final 1
1st 121 Daniela Moroz USADM246   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) (26.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

1
XX


X
2nd 145 Ellie Aldridge GBREA10   (18.0) 4.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 (13.0)

2
X


4
3rd 150 Lauriane Nolot
FRANL10   1.5 RDG
1.0
2.0
1.0
2.0
1.0
1.0
(21.5 DP10)
3.5 DP10
3.5 DP10
3.5 DP10
(26.0 DNF)
17.0
(20.0)
3.0
2.0


4
1
2
2
2
4th 144 Poema Newland FRAPN16   1.0 (15.0) 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 (26.0 DNF) 8.0 (15.0)

3
1
1
5
3
5th 136 Magdalena Woyciechowska POLMW47   6.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 5.0 8.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 (26.0 DNF) 11.0 (14.0) (13.0) 5.0

11
5
2
1

6th 111 Izabela Satrjan POLIS5   5.0 4.0 8.0 (15.0) 8.0 4.0 8.0 9.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 10.0 8.0 (16.0) (25.0)

12
5
1
1

7th 116 Julia Damasiewicz POLJD16   (7.0) 2.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 4.8 RDG 3.0 (15.0) (7.0) 4.0

5
2
4
3

8th 122 Nina Arcisz POLNA1   2.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 (26.0 DNC) 12.0 3.0 (16.0) 4.0 10.0 3.0 4.0 13.0 (17.0) 10.0 9.0

10
4
3
2

9th 133 Alexia Fancelli FRAAF32   (26.0 DSQ) 9.0 4.0 2.0 10.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 (21.0) (14.0) 11.0

8
3
3
5

10th 139 Maddy Anderson GBRMA44   (15.0) 8.0 10.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 10.0 6.0 14.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 (21.0) 10.0 (17.0) 14.0

14
6
4
3

11th 123 Gisela Pulido Borrel ESPGP20   3.0 6.0 9.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (12.0) 2.0 14.0 9.0 (22.0) (19.0)

7
3
6
4

12th 149 Annelous Lammerts NEDAL5   (10.0) 5.0 9.0 10.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 (26.0 DNF) 11.0 (12.0) 6.0

9
4
7 DNF
4

13th 143 Katie Dabson GBRKD19   2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 (14.0) 6.0 7.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 (18.0) (12.0)

6
2
5
7 DNF

14th 138 Maya Ashkenazi ISRMA8   12.0 9.0 5.0 (14.0) 13.0 (18.0) 8.0 11.0 9.0 8.0 (14.0) 7.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 8.0

13
6
7 DNF
7 DNF

15th 113 Gal Zukerman ISRGZ3   8.0 13.0 13.0 8.0 6.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 15.0 12.0 (17.0) (26.0 DNF) (16.0) 4.0 2.0 7.0 169.0 110.0




16th 147 Heloise Pegourie FRAHP15   7.0 10.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 10.0 13.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 8.0 (14.0) (23.0) 16.0 6.0 (18.0) 168.0 113.0




17th 163 Jessie Kampman FRAJK12   9.0 11.0 11.0 11.0 7.0 (13.0) 9.0 (12.0) (13.0) 11.0 9.0 8.0 9.0 3.0 9.0 10.0 155.0 117.0




18th 153 Justina Kitchen NZLJS06 + 4.0 16.0 20.0 6.0 9.0 8.0 6.0 11.0 (26.0 RET) (26.0 DNC) 10.0 11.0 8.0 6.0 (24.0) 3.0 194.0 118.0




19th 151 Maggie Eileen Pescetto ITAMP240   5.0 12.0 6.0 9.0 9.0 6.0 4.0 12.0 8.0 8.0 6.0 (26.0 RET) (26.0 DNF) (23.0) 11.0 22.0 193.0 118.0




20th 146 Jemima Crathorne GBRJC208   8.0 3.0 13.0 12.0 5.0 9.0 3.0 14.0 (16.0) 14.0 5.0 9.0 12.0 (22.0) 19.0 (23.0) 187.0 126.0




21st 148 Alina Lisa Kornelli AUTAK16   6.0 11.0 (26.0 DNC) 6.0 11.0 5.0 15.0 8.0 10.0 9.0 8.0 6.0 20.0 12.0 (26.0 UFD) (21.0) 200.0 127.0




22nd 134 Valeria Garaschenko Rusvg15   4.0 13.0 6.0 10.0 5.0 10.0 11.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 (17.0) 7.0 22.0 (24.0) 20.0 (24.0) 193.0 128.0




23rd 109 Kimberley Rijsbergen NEDKR6   11.0 8.0 10.0 9.0 12.0 (15.0) 11.0 10.0 9.0 10.0 11.0 8.0 (15.0) 13.0 15.0 (16.0) 183.0 137.0




24th 140 Tiana Laporte ITATL9   3.0 6.0 12.0 13.0 7.0 12.0 (16.0) 14.0 13.0 15.0 9.0 10.0 18.0 (19.0) (21.0) 17.0 205.0 149.0




25th 152 Sofia Tomasoni ITAST35   13.0 SP1 7.0 (26.0 DSQ) 8.0 11.0 (26.0 DNC) 14.0 3.0 12.0 7.0 (26.0 DNF) 13.0 19.0 18.0 23.0 20.0 246.0 168.0




SILVER FLEET

Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Lycra Nr. HelmName Sailor ID Nat. Sponsors CT Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 Q7 Q8 Q9 Q10 Q11 Q12 F1 F2 F3 Total Nett
1st 107 Kirstyn Obrien USAKO28 Always kiting, Ozone, Leech, Forward WIP, SK   9.0 10.0 11.0 (19.0) (26.0 DNC) 17.0 9.0 15.0 7.0 (20.0) 11.0 11.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 169.0 104.0
2nd 125 Leonie Meyer GERLM11 Salzbrenner W├×rstchen, Flysurfer, Robline, BSR, SWLK, NRV   11.0 14.0 7.0 (18.0) (15.0) (16.0) 15.0 5.0 10.0 13.0 10.0 10.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 154.0 105.0
3rd 115 Mariska Wildenberg NEDMW13 Fone   10.0 12.0 (14.0) (20.0) 10.0 9.0 10.0 (13.0) 11.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 166.0 119.0
4th 129 Nina Bivaud FRANB41     14.0 (19.0) 15.0 14.0 17.0 13.0 (19.0) 5.0 (26.0 DNC) 13.0 RDG 12.0 9.0 9.0 2.0 1.0 188.0 124.0
5th 142 Lily Young GBRLY6 British sailing team   16.0 7.0 8.0 (17.0) 14.0 17.0 12.0 (26.0 DNC) 14.0 11.0 (26.0 DNC) 14.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 195.0 126.0
6th 130 Anais Mai Desjardins FRAAD69 Banque Populaire du Nord, Fondation Universit├đ de Lille, Hyundai Dunkerque, ythak   (17.0) 15.0 14.0 11.0 13.0 11.0 (17.0) (17.0) 17.0 15.0 16.0 6.0 2.0 7.0 6.0 184.0 133.0
7th 126 Lizeth Maria Loaiza Rojas COLLL1 FEDEVELA COLOMBIA. INDER VALLE .COC   13.0 (17.0) 12.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 (16.0) (16.0) 15.0 12.0 14.0 12.0 4.0 8.0 11.0 185.0 136.0
8th 119 Dominika Sawicka POLDS24     (26.0 DNF) (17.0) 16.0 16.0 16.0 14.0 12.0 9.0 11.0 17.0 13.0 15.0 7.0 (25.0 DSQ) 5.0 219.0 151.0
9th 112 Marina Vodisek SLOMV4 JZS, HOTEL VODI┼ EK   (20.0) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 18.0 16.0 16.0 13.0 15.0 16.0 14.0 18.0 17.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 245.0 173.0
10th 118 Benyapa Jantawan (M) THABJ1 Kiteboarding Association Thailand / Surfspot Hua Hin   13.0 18.0 17.0 16.0 15.0 14.0 17.0 (20.0) (20.0) (19.0) 18.0 16.0 11.0 11.0 9.0 234.0 175.0
11th 117 Derin Atakan TURDA14     19.0 21.0 21.0 15.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 13.0 18.0 16.0 15.0 12.0 13.0 5.0 8.0 254.0 176.0
12th 124 Marta Sanchez (M) ESPMS33     (26.0 DNC) (20.0) 18.0 19.0 17.0 19.0 18.0 (26.0 DNF) 18.0 16.0 15.0 16.0 8.0 9.0 15.0 260.0 188.0
13th 137 Maria Do Socorro Reis (M) BRAMV12 Governo do Maranh├Go, Fribal   19.0 DP20 (21.0 DP20) 20.0 DP20 18.0 DP20 (26.0 DNC) 20.0 DP20 19.0 DP20 (26.0 DNF) 12.0 17.0 16.0 15.0 12.0 12.0 13.0 266.0 193.0
14th 114 Derin Deniz Sorguc TURDS11     (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 17.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 19.0 18.0 19.0 17.0 16.0 15.0 12.0 283.0 205.0
15th 110 Tatsanee Phisil THATP3 Kiteboarding Association Thailand   (26.0 DNC) 23.0 22.0 20.0 19.0 19.0 20.0 17.0 17.0 18.0 19.0 18.0 14.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 302.0 226.0
16th 108 Merve Ceylan (M) TURMC7 Volvo   (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 16.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 21.0 21.0 22.0 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 15.0 13.0 14.0 330.0 252.0
17th 132 Monika Zizlavska (M) CZEMZ2 Kite4Fun   15.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNF) 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNF 18.0 17.0 14.0 16.0 340.0 262.0
18th 120 Yagmur Tuna TURYT9     (26.0 DNC) 22.0 19.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNF 19.0 22.0 22.0 21.0 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 18.0 16.0 25.0 DNC 340.0 262.0
19th 177 Virag Szenasi HUNVS5     (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 21.0 26.0 DNC 20.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNF 17.0 368.0 290.0
20th 128 Marie Prevot COLMP1     (26.0 DNC) 14.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 375.0 297.0
21st 127 Martyna Dakowicz (M) CANMD36     (26.0 DNF) (26.0 DNS) (26.0 DNF) 26.0 DNF 26.0 NSC 26.0 DNC 26.0 NSC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 19.0 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNF 380.0 302.0
22nd 106 Rannveig Grimsdottir (M) CHIRG3 @Sabfoil / @Ozonkite/ @ebest/ @elizabethbuenaventura   (26.0 DNF) (26.0 DNF) (26.0 DNF) 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNF 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNF 387.0 309.0
22nd 131 Marija Dolenc CROMD7     (26.0 DNF) (26.0 DNF) (26.0 DNF) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNF 387.0 309.0
22nd 135 Maria Catalina Turienzo ARGMT16     (26.0 RET) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 387.0 309.0
This event has been scored with Sailwave Scoring Software